SUPPORT COLLECTION

Ashen Tide Relic

Forsworn Tide

Ashen Tide Relic

Forsworn Tide: The holder blows the Bone Conch every 8s, recovering 40% of their max health, recording their health value after healing, and gaining Bone Conch Echo for 4s. When Bone Conch Echo ends, if the holder's health is below the recorded value, it will be restored back to that value. The restored value cannot exceed 60% of the holder's max health.

Skill level 2: While Bone Conch Echo is active, the holder is surrounded by smoke, increasing their Dodge by 80 points and granting immunity to knockback effects.

Skill level 3: The first time the holder takes fatal damage, they become immune to that damage, their health is restored to the value recorded when the Bone Conch was last blown, and they become immune to damage for 2s.

Stats by level

LevelHealthAttack RatingDefense RatingAbility slots
1+4.38%+1.07%+3.95%1
2+6.58%+1.6%+5.93%1
3+7.67%+1.87%+6.91%2
4+8.33%+2.03%+7.51%3
5+8.77%+2.13%+7.9%4
6+9.21%+2.24%+8.3%5
7+9.64%+2.35%+8.69%6
8+10.08%+2.45%+9.09%7
9+10.52%+2.56%+9.48%7
10+10.96%+2.67%+9.88%7

Abilities

Each cell is the ability's value at that quality and, under it, its chance when a slot of its type rolls at that quality. Abilities never roll at Mythic+; they reach it by raising quality. Skill Level can only go in the common slot.

AbilitySlotCommonRareEliteLegendaryMythicMythic+
Skill LevelCommon only+1-+1-+1-+1-+15.56%+1-
Attack RatingAttack0.73%7.69%1.17%7.69%1.47%7.41%2.93%9.09%7.92%14.29%9.68%-
Defense RatingDefense3.21%8.82%5.14%8.82%6.42%8.57%12.84%10.71%34.67%15%42.37%-
HealthDefense1.19%8.82%1.9%8.82%2.37%8.57%4.75%10.71%12.82%15%15.67%-
Physical PierceAttack0.673.85%1.073.85%1.343.7%2.689.09%7.2314.29%8.83-
Magic PierceAttack0.673.85%1.073.85%1.343.7%2.689.09%7.2314.29%8.83-
Damage ResistDefense0.792.94%1.272.94%1.582.86%3.167.14%8.5410%10.44-
ErosionAttack1.467.69%2.347.69%2.9211.11%5.8413.64%15.7721.43%19.27-
BufferDefense2.435.88%3.895.88%4.868.57%9.7210.71%26.2315%32.06-
TenacityDefense2.2311.76%3.5711.76%4.4611.43%8.9214.29%24.08-29.43-
InsightAttack2.2315.38%3.5715.38%4.4614.81%8.9218.18%24.08-29.43-
ProficiencyAttack1.5815.38%2.5215.38%3.1514.81%6.3118.18%17.03-20.82-
DissolveDefense1.5811.76%2.5211.76%3.1511.43%6.3114.29%17.03-20.82-
HealingDefense0.735.88%1.175.88%1.475.71%2.93-7.92-9.68-
ArmorDefense0.735.88%1.175.88%1.475.71%2.93-7.92-9.68-
Life LeechAttack1.17.69%1.767.69%2.27.41%4.4-11.88-14.52-
Crit Damage AmplificationAttack1.8319.23%2.9319.23%3.6718.52%7.33-19.8-24.2-
Crit Damage ResistanceDefense2.65.88%4.165.88%5.25.71%10.4-28.08-34.32-
Crit Block RateDefense1.35.88%2.085.88%2.65.71%5.2-14.04-17.16-
Team Attack RatingAttack0.15%7.69%0.23%7.69%0.29%7.41%0.59%9.09%1.58%14.29%1.94%-
Team Defense RatingDefense0.64%8.82%1.03%8.82%1.28%8.57%2.57%10.71%6.93%15%8.47%-
Team HealthDefense0.24%8.82%0.38%8.82%0.47%8.57%0.95%10.71%2.56%15%3.13%-
Team ErosionAttack0.2911.54%0.4711.54%0.5811.11%1.1713.64%3.1521.43%3.85-
Team BufferDefense0.498.82%0.788.82%0.978.57%1.9410.71%5.2515%6.41-

All Collections