SUPPORT COLLECTION

Bounty Hunter's Decree

Burning Target

Bounty Hunter's Decree

Burning Target: After the holder enters the battlefield, places a Bounty on the nearest enemy hero for 15 seconds, causing them to take 10% more damage, for up to a maximum increase of 40%.

Skill level 2: When an allied hero deals damage to a Bountied enemy, they gain 20 points of Crit Rating and 15 points of Crit Damage Amplification, and they also receive healing equal to 120% of the holder's Attack Rating. Healing can be triggered up to 1 time every 3 seconds.

Skill level 3: The damage taken by Bountied enemies is increased to 20%.

Stats by level

LevelHealthAttack RatingDefense RatingAbility slots
1+4.38%+1.07%+3.95%1
2+6.58%+1.6%+5.93%1
3+7.67%+1.87%+6.91%2
4+8.33%+2.03%+7.51%3
5+8.77%+2.13%+7.9%4
6+9.21%+2.24%+8.3%5
7+9.64%+2.35%+8.69%6
8+10.08%+2.45%+9.09%7
9+10.52%+2.56%+9.48%7
10+10.96%+2.67%+9.88%7

Abilities

Each cell is the ability's value at that quality and, under it, its chance when a slot of its type rolls at that quality. Abilities never roll at Mythic+; they reach it by raising quality. Skill Level can only go in the common slot.

AbilitySlotCommonRareEliteLegendaryMythicMythic+
Skill LevelCommon only+1-+1-+1-+1-+15.56%+1-
Attack RatingAttack0.73%7.69%1.17%7.69%1.47%7.41%2.93%9.09%7.92%14.29%9.68%-
Defense RatingDefense3.21%8.82%5.14%8.82%6.42%8.57%12.84%10.71%34.67%15%42.37%-
HealthDefense1.19%8.82%1.9%8.82%2.37%8.57%4.75%10.71%12.82%15%15.67%-
Physical PierceAttack0.673.85%1.073.85%1.343.7%2.689.09%7.2314.29%8.83-
Magic PierceAttack0.673.85%1.073.85%1.343.7%2.689.09%7.2314.29%8.83-
Damage ResistDefense0.792.94%1.272.94%1.582.86%3.167.14%8.5410%10.44-
ErosionAttack1.467.69%2.347.69%2.9211.11%5.8413.64%15.7721.43%19.27-
BufferDefense2.435.88%3.895.88%4.868.57%9.7210.71%26.2315%32.06-
TenacityDefense2.2311.76%3.5711.76%4.4611.43%8.9214.29%24.08-29.43-
InsightAttack2.2315.38%3.5715.38%4.4614.81%8.9218.18%24.08-29.43-
ProficiencyAttack1.5815.38%2.5215.38%3.1514.81%6.3118.18%17.03-20.82-
DissolveDefense1.5811.76%2.5211.76%3.1511.43%6.3114.29%17.03-20.82-
HealingDefense0.735.88%1.175.88%1.475.71%2.93-7.92-9.68-
ArmorDefense0.735.88%1.175.88%1.475.71%2.93-7.92-9.68-
Life LeechAttack1.17.69%1.767.69%2.27.41%4.4-11.88-14.52-
Crit Damage AmplificationAttack1.8319.23%2.9319.23%3.6718.52%7.33-19.8-24.2-
Crit Damage ResistanceDefense2.65.88%4.165.88%5.25.71%10.4-28.08-34.32-
Crit Block RateDefense1.35.88%2.085.88%2.65.71%5.2-14.04-17.16-
Team Attack RatingAttack0.15%7.69%0.23%7.69%0.29%7.41%0.59%9.09%1.58%14.29%1.94%-
Team Defense RatingDefense0.64%8.82%1.03%8.82%1.28%8.57%2.57%10.71%6.93%15%8.47%-
Team HealthDefense0.24%8.82%0.38%8.82%0.47%8.57%0.95%10.71%2.56%15%3.13%-
Team ErosionAttack0.2911.54%0.4711.54%0.5811.11%1.1713.64%3.1521.43%3.85-
Team BufferDefense0.498.82%0.788.82%0.978.57%1.9410.71%5.2515%6.41-

All Collections