TANK COLLECTION

Sinner's Rose

Thorny Mark

Sinner's Rose

Thorny Mark: Every 25s while the holder survives, inflicts Thorny Mark for 8s on the enemy unit with the highest current Attack Rating. Enemy units with Thorny Mark suffer health loss equal to 200% of the holder's Attack Rating for every 6 strikes of damage they take.

Skill level 2: When enemy units with Thorny Mark lose health, the Collection holder gains health equal to 10% of the health lost by the affected unit (capped at 100% of the holder's Attack Rating).

Skill level 3: Enemy units with Thorny Mark suffer 30% more damage and health loss (capped at an increase of 50%).

Stats by level

LevelHealthAttack RatingDefense RatingAbility slots
1+4.38%+1.07%+3.95%1
2+6.58%+1.6%+5.93%1
3+7.67%+1.87%+6.91%2
4+8.33%+2.03%+7.51%3
5+8.77%+2.13%+7.9%4
6+9.21%+2.24%+8.3%5
7+9.64%+2.35%+8.69%6
8+10.08%+2.45%+9.09%7
9+10.52%+2.56%+9.48%7
10+10.96%+2.67%+9.88%7

Abilities

Each cell is the ability's value at that quality and, under it, its chance when a slot of its type rolls at that quality. Abilities never roll at Mythic+; they reach it by raising quality. Skill Level can only go in the common slot.

AbilitySlotCommonRareEliteLegendaryMythicMythic+
Skill LevelCommon only+1-+1-+1-+1-+15.56%+1-
Attack RatingAttack0.73%7.69%1.17%7.69%1.47%7.41%2.93%9.09%7.92%14.29%9.68%-
Defense RatingDefense3.21%8.82%5.14%8.82%6.42%8.57%12.84%10.71%34.67%15%42.37%-
HealthDefense1.19%8.82%1.9%8.82%2.37%8.57%4.75%10.71%12.82%15%15.67%-
Physical PierceAttack0.673.85%1.073.85%1.343.7%2.689.09%7.2314.29%8.83-
Magic PierceAttack0.673.85%1.073.85%1.343.7%2.689.09%7.2314.29%8.83-
Damage ResistDefense0.792.94%1.272.94%1.582.86%3.167.14%8.5410%10.44-
ErosionAttack1.467.69%2.347.69%2.9211.11%5.8413.64%15.7721.43%19.27-
BufferDefense2.435.88%3.895.88%4.868.57%9.7210.71%26.2315%32.06-
TenacityDefense2.2311.76%3.5711.76%4.4611.43%8.9214.29%24.08-29.43-
InsightAttack2.2315.38%3.5715.38%4.4614.81%8.9218.18%24.08-29.43-
ProficiencyAttack1.5815.38%2.5215.38%3.1514.81%6.3118.18%17.03-20.82-
DissolveDefense1.5811.76%2.5211.76%3.1511.43%6.3114.29%17.03-20.82-
HealingDefense0.735.88%1.175.88%1.475.71%2.93-7.92-9.68-
ArmorDefense0.735.88%1.175.88%1.475.71%2.93-7.92-9.68-
Life LeechAttack1.17.69%1.767.69%2.27.41%4.4-11.88-14.52-
Crit Damage AmplificationAttack1.8319.23%2.9319.23%3.6718.52%7.33-19.8-24.2-
Crit Damage ResistanceDefense2.65.88%4.165.88%5.25.71%10.4-28.08-34.32-
Crit Block RateDefense1.35.88%2.085.88%2.65.71%5.2-14.04-17.16-
Team Attack RatingAttack0.15%7.69%0.23%7.69%0.29%7.41%0.59%9.09%1.58%14.29%1.94%-
Team Defense RatingDefense0.64%8.82%1.03%8.82%1.28%8.57%2.57%10.71%6.93%15%8.47%-
Team HealthDefense0.24%8.82%0.38%8.82%0.47%8.57%0.95%10.71%2.56%15%3.13%-
Team ErosionAttack0.2911.54%0.4711.54%0.5811.11%1.1713.64%3.1521.43%3.85-
Team BufferDefense0.498.82%0.788.82%0.978.57%1.9410.71%5.2515%6.41-

All Collections